
Salvatore Ferragamo Gancini Brown Leather 2 Way Shoulder Crossbody Turn Lock Bag
USD 275.99
Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.
Salvatore Ferragamo
USD 233.40
Condition: Pre-owned - Good
View Salvatore Ferragamo Gancini Shoulder Crossbody Bag Logo Leather Navy Auth Unisex with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Bag Depth 2.36 in. Bag Height 12.60 in. Bag Width 11.81 in. It remains in functional condition for continued use. .redactor-styles{margin:0;padding:16px 18px;color:#333;font-family:"Trebuchet MS","Helvetica Neue",Helvetica,Tahoma,sans-serif;font-size:1em;line-height:1.5;box-sizing:border-box}.redactor-styles *,.redactor-styles :after,.redactor-styles :before{box-sizing:inherit}.redactor-styles p{padding:0;margin:0 0 1em}.redactor-styles h1,.redactor-styles h2,.redactor-styles h3,.redactor-styles h4,.redactor-styles h5,.redactor-styles h6{font-weight:700;color:#111;text-rendering:optimizeLegibility;padding:0;margin:0 0 .5em;line-height:1.2}.redactor-styles h2{font-size:1.728em}.redactor-styles h4{font-size:1.2em}.redactor-styles h5{font-size:1em}@media (min-width:1200px){.redactor-styles .container{max-width:1140px}}.redactor-styles .container{width:100%;padding-right:15px;padding-left:15px;margin-right:auto;margin-left:auto}.redactor-styles .shadow{box-shadow:0 .5rem 1rem rgba(0,0,0,.15)!important}.redactor-styles .card{position:relative;display:-ms-flexbox;display:flex;-ms-flex-direction:column;flex-direction:column;min-width:0;word-wrap:break-word;background-color:#fff;background-clip:border-box;border:1px solid rgba(0,0,0,.125);border-radius:.25rem}.redactor-styles .bg-primary{background-color:#007bff!important}.redactor-styles .card-header{padding:.75rem 1.25rem;margin-bottom:0;background-color:rgba(0,0,0,.03);border-bottom:1px solid rgba(0,0,0,.125)}.redactor-styles .card-body{-ms-flex:1 1 auto;flex:1 1 auto;padding:1.25rem}.redactor-styles .card-text:last-child{margin-bottom:0}.redactor-styles .card-header:first-child{border-radius:calc(.25rem - 1px) calc(.25rem - 1px) 0 0}.redactor-styles .text-white,.redactor-styles .text-white h1,.redactor-styles .text-white h2,.redactor-styles .text-white h3,.redactor-styles .text-white h4,.redactor-styles .text-white h5,.redactor-styles .text-white h6{color:#fff!important}.redactor-styles .list-group{display:-ms-flexbox;display:flex;-ms-flex-direction:column;flex-direction:column;padding-left:0;margin-bottom:0}.redactor-styles .list-group-item:first-child{border-top-left-radius:.25rem;border-top-right-radius:.25rem}.redactor-styles .list-group-item{position:relative;display:block;padding:.75rem 1.25rem;margin-bottom:-1px;background-color:#fff;border:1px solid rgba(0,0,0,.125)}.redactor-styles .mb-0,.redactor-styles .my-0{margin-bottom:0!important}.redactor-styles .bg-success{background-color:#28a745!important}.redactor-styles .bg-danger{background-color:#dc3545!important}.redactor-styles .bg-warning{background-color:#ffc107!important}.redactor-styles .text-secondary{color:#6c757d!important}.redactor-styles .text-center{text-align:center!important}Thank you for visiting our page.Condition DescriptionBrandSalvatore FerragamoAccessoriesBrand CardBag Depth2.36 inBag Height12.60 inBag Width11.81 inHandle Drop-Strap Drop33.07 inRankB# Condition DescriptionThe item shows some minor scuffs and scratches but has no major damage or stains. It remains in functional condition for continued use.RankAQuite beautiful item among used itemsABRelatively clean condition with few scratchesBIt's not particularly noticeable, but there are some scratches and stains.BCThere are some scratches and stains, but they are minor and do not affect functionality or usability.Please NoteShipping From Japan. All items are pre-owned, and accessories originally included may not be present. Items not shown in the photos—such as straps, dust bags, boxes, manuals, or tags—are not included. Feel free to contact us if you have any questions.PolicyPaymentYou can use various payment methods based on eBay Managed Payments.Cancellations & ReturnsCancellation or returns will be accepted only if the item has an obvious problem that was not mentioned in the listing description. If that, please let us know within 3 days you got the item. Buyer is responsible for shipping costs and any charge incurred shipping products back.International BuyersUnited States buyers: Shipping cost includes duties & taxes. No extra fees after payment. (※ Exception: For items over $500 with Authenticity Guarantee, duties & taxes are the buyer’s responsibility.) Buyers from other countries: Import duties & taxes are not included in the item price or shipping cost; buyers are responsible. These charges are normally collected by the delivering freight/shipping company or when you pick the item up. Please check with your country’s customs office in advance to determine what these additional costs will be.About Shipping CostsFor countries where we pay the import duties, the shipping cost includes these duties, so it is slightly higher. This is simply the amount we would otherwise add to the item price to cover import duties. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Bags & Handbags. Brand: Salvatore Ferragamo.
Additional views from the marketplace listing for Salvatore Ferragamo Gancini Shoulder Crossbody Bag Logo Leather Navy Auth Unisex.
























Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.










Related marketplace listings for Salvatore Ferragamo Gancini Shoulder Crossbody Bag Logo Leather Navy Auth Unisex.

USD 275.99

USD 368.99

USD 559.00

USD 394.99

USD 260.99

USD 375.00

USD 416.99

USD 138.00

USD 250.99

USD 135.21