Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Van Heusen

Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit

USD 74.99

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Van Heusen Suit - Size 44 Long 38x30. Light Gray Flex Slim. See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available). 30.25" Inseam (+2" available, may require cuff removal). 31" Length (excluding collar). img{max-width:100%}Van Heusen Suit - Size 44 Long 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available)Measurements: Jacket22.25" Chest21.25" Natural Waist26.5" Sleeve19.25" Shoulders31" Length (excluding collar) Trouser: 19.5" Waist (+3" available)11.5" Rise30.25" Inseam (+2" available, may require cuff removal)8.25" Cuff Opening Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to wear. Please note: we could not locate a size tag, so we've listed this based on the measurements in the listing! It appears to have been worn minimally and cared for according to the care instructions, buy with confidence! Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Van Heusen.

Vintage
No
Brand
Van Heusen
Type
Suit
Size Type
Regular
Size
44
Chest Size
44
Jacket/Coat Length
Long
Color
Gray
Shade
Light Gray Flex Slim
Material
Polyester
Fit
Slim
Fabric Type
Polyester
Pattern
Solid
Jacket Cut
Single Breasted
Style
2 Piece
Jacket Front Button Style
Two-Button
Jacket Lapel Style
Notch
Jacket Vent Style
Double-Vented
Origin
Vietnam
Fabric Available Waist
+3"
Fabric Available Inseam
+2"
Measured Chest
22.25
Measured Waist
21.25
Measured Sleeve
26.5
Measured Shoulders
19.25
Measured Length
31
Pant Measured Waist
19.5
Pant Measured Rise
11.5
Pant Measured Inseam
30.25
Pant Measured Cuff Opening
8.25
Waist
38
Inseam
30
Department
Men
Condition Description
Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to w

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit.

Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 1Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 2Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 3Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 4Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 5Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 6Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 7Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 8Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 9Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 10Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 11Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 12

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 1
Style 1
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 2
Style 2
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 3
Style 3
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 4
Style 4
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 5
Style 5
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 6
Style 6
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 7
Style 7
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 8
Style 8
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 9
Style 9
Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Van Heusen 44L 38x30 Light Gray Flex Slim Mens Jacket Pants Suit.