Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Joseph Abboud

Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit

USD 71.99

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Joseph Abboud Suit - Size 42 Long 36x32. Black Striped 100% Wool. See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available). 21" Natural Waist. 18" Waist (+1" available). 31.75" Inseam (+2.25" available, may require cuff removal). img{max-width:100%}Joseph Abboud Suit - Size 42 Long 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool 2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Two-Button Front, Double-Vented | Trousers are Flat Front See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available)Measurements: Jacket22" Chest21" Natural Waist25.5" Sleeve19.5" Shoulders32.5" Length (excluding collar) Trouser: 18" Waist (+1" available)11" Rise31.75" Inseam (+2.25" available, may require cuff removal)8.75" Cuff Opening Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to wear. It appears to have been worn minimally and cared for according to the care instructions, buy with confidence! Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Joseph Abboud.

Tag Style
2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Two-Button Front, Double-Vented | Trou
Vintage
No
Brand
Joseph Abboud
Type
Suit
Size Type
Regular
Size
42
Chest Size
42
Jacket/Coat Length
Long
Color
Black
Shade
Black Striped 100% Wool
Material
Wool
Fit
Regular
Fabric Type
Wool
Pattern
Striped
Jacket Cut
Single Breasted
Style
2 Piece
Jacket Front Button Style
Two-Button
Jacket Lapel Style
Notch
Jacket Vent Style
Double-Vented
Origin
India
Fabric Available Waist
+1"
Fabric Available Inseam
+2.25"
Measured Chest
22
Measured Waist
21
Measured Sleeve
25.5
Measured Shoulders
19.5
Measured Length
32.5
Pant Measured Waist
18
Pant Measured Rise
11
Pant Measured Inseam
31.75
Pant Measured Cuff Opening
8.75
Waist
36
Inseam
32
Department
Men
Condition Description
Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to w

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit.

Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 1Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 2Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 3Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 4Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 5Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 6Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 7Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 8Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 9Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 10Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 11Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 12

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 1
Style 1
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 2
Style 2
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 3
Style 3
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 4
Style 4
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 5
Style 5
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 6
Style 6
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 7
Style 7
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 8
Style 8
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 9
Style 9
Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Joseph Abboud 42L 36x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit.