Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Pronto Uomo

Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit

USD 99.99

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Pronto Uomo Suit - Size 44 Long 36x30. Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool. 11.75" Rise. 31" Length (excluding collar). 7.5" Cuff Opening. See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available). img{max-width:100%}Pronto Uomo Suit - Size 44 Long 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool 2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Two-Button Front, Double-Vented | Trousers are Flat Front & Straight Leg See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available)Measurements: Jacket22.75" Chest21.25" Natural Waist26" Sleeve19.5" Shoulders31" Length (excluding collar) Trouser: 18.75" Waist (+4" available)11.75" Rise29.5" Inseam (+2" available, may require cuff removal)7.5" Cuff Opening Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to wear. It appears to have been worn minimally and cared for according to the care instructions, buy with confidence! Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Pronto Uomo.

Tag Style
2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Two-Button Front, Double-Vented | Trou
Vintage
No
Brand
Pronto Uomo
Type
Suit
Size Type
Regular
Size
44
Chest Size
44
Jacket/Coat Length
Long
Color
Blue
Shade
Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool
Material
Wool
Fit
Regular
Fabric Type
Wool
Pattern
Check
Jacket Cut
Single Breasted
Style
2 Piece
Jacket Front Button Style
Two-Button
Jacket Lapel Style
Notch
Jacket Vent Style
Double-Vented
Origin
China
Fabric Available Waist
+4"
Fabric Available Inseam
+2"
Measured Chest
22.75
Measured Waist
21.25
Measured Sleeve
26
Measured Shoulders
19.5
Measured Length
31
Pant Measured Waist
18.75
Pant Measured Rise
11.75
Pant Measured Inseam
29.5
Pant Measured Cuff Opening
7.5
Waist
36
Inseam
30
Department
Men
Condition Description
Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to w

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit.

Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 1Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 2Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 3Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 4Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 5Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 6Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 7Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 8Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 9Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 10Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 11Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 12

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 1
Style 1
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 2
Style 2
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 3
Style 3
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 4
Style 4
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 5
Style 5
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 6
Style 6
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 7
Style 7
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 8
Style 8
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 9
Style 9
Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Pronto Uomo 44L 36x30 Blue Plaid Check Stretch Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit.