Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Jos. A. Bank

Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit

USD 109.99

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Jos. A. Bank Suit - Size 48 Regular 40x32. Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive. 11.75" Rise. See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available). 30.75" Inseam (+3.5" available, may require cuff removal). img{max-width:100%}Jos. A. Bank Suit - Size 48 Regular 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive 2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Two-Button Front, Double-Vented | Trousers are Flat Front & Cuffed See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available)Measurements: Jacket24.75" Chest23.25" Natural Waist25.75" Sleeve20.75" Shoulders30.75" Length (excluding collar) Trouser: 20.25" Waist (+4" available)11.75" Rise30.75" Inseam (+3.5" available, may require cuff removal)8.75" Cuff Opening Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to wear. It appears to have been worn minimally and cared for according to the care instructions, buy with confidence! Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Jos. A. Bank.

Tag Style
2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Two-Button Front, Double-Vented | Trou
Vintage
No
Brand
Jos. A. Bank
Type
Suit
Size Type
Regular
Size
48
Chest Size
48
Jacket/Coat Length
Regular
Color
Gray
Shade
Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive
Material
Wool
Fit
Regular
Fabric Type
Wool
Pattern
Striped
Jacket Cut
Single Breasted
Style
2 Piece
Jacket Front Button Style
Two-Button
Jacket Lapel Style
Notch
Jacket Vent Style
Double-Vented
Origin
Indonesia
Fabric Available Waist
+4"
Fabric Available Inseam
+3.5"
Measured Chest
24.75
Measured Waist
23.25
Measured Sleeve
25.75
Measured Shoulders
20.75
Measured Length
30.75
Pant Measured Waist
20.25
Pant Measured Rise
11.75
Pant Measured Inseam
30.75
Pant Measured Cuff Opening
8.75
Waist
40
Inseam
32
Department
Men
Condition Description
Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to w

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit.

Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 1Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 2Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 3Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 4Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 5Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 6Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 7Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 8Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 9Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 10Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 11Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 12

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 1
Style 1
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 2
Style 2
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 3
Style 3
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 4
Style 4
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 5
Style 5
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 6
Style 6
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 7
Style 7
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 8
Style 8
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 9
Style 9
Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Jos A Bank 48R 40x32 Gray Striped 100% Wool Executive Mens Jacket Pants Suit.