Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

J. Ferrar

Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit

USD 99.99

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. J. Ferrar Suit - Size 40 Long 34x32. 2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Three-Button Front, Ventless | Trousers are Flat Front. Black Striped 100% Wool. See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available). img{max-width:100%}J. Ferrar Suit - Size 40 Long 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool 2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Three-Button Front, Ventless | Trousers are Flat Front See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available)Measurements: Jacket21.25" Chest20.25" Natural Waist26.75" Sleeve18.5" Shoulders32.25" Length (excluding collar) Trouser: 17" Waist (+2" available)11.5" Rise31.5" Inseam (+2" available, may require cuff removal)9" Cuff Opening Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to wear. It appears to have been worn minimally and cared for according to the care instructions, buy with confidence! Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: J. Ferrar.

Tag Style
2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Three-Button Front, Ventless | Trouser
Vintage
Yes
Brand
J. Ferrar
Type
Suit
Size Type
Regular
Size
40
Chest Size
40
Jacket/Coat Length
Long
Color
Black
Shade
Black Striped 100% Wool
Material
Wool
Fit
Regular
Fabric Type
Wool
Pattern
Striped
Jacket Cut
Single Breasted
Style
2 Piece
Jacket Front Button Style
Three-Button
Jacket Lapel Style
Notch
Jacket Vent Style
Ventless
Origin
Mexico
Fabric Available Waist
+2"
Fabric Available Inseam
+2"
Measured Chest
21.25
Measured Waist
20.25
Measured Sleeve
26.75
Measured Shoulders
18.5
Measured Length
32.25
Pant Measured Waist
17
Pant Measured Rise
11.5
Pant Measured Inseam
31.5
Pant Measured Cuff Opening
9
Waist
34
Inseam
32
Department
Men
Condition Description
Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to w

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit.

Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 1Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 2Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 3Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 4Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 5Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 6Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 7Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 8Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 9Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 10Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 11Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 12

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 1
Style 1
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 2
Style 2
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 3
Style 3
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 4
Style 4
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 5
Style 5
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 6
Style 6
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 7
Style 7
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 8
Style 8
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 9
Style 9
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 40L 34x32 Black Striped 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit.