20 oz Skinny Tumbler main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Handmade

20 oz Skinny Tumbler

USD 10.99

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View 20 oz Skinny Tumbler with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. 20oz Skinny Tumbler Condition: New. Category: Home & Garden › Kitchen, Dining & Bar › Kitchen Storage & Organization › Vacuum Flasks & Mugs. Brand: Handmade.

Pattern
Novelty
Lid Type
Slide Lock
Color
Multicolor
Beverage Type
Hot or Cold
Material
Stainless Steel
Brand
Handmade
Personalize
Yes
Type
Tumbler
Department
Adults
Unit Type
oz
Care Instructions
Hand Wash Only
Capacity
20oz
Features
With Straw

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for 20 oz Skinny Tumbler.

20 oz Skinny Tumbler detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 1
Style 1
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 2
Style 2
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 3
Style 3
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 4
Style 4
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 5
Style 5
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 6
Style 6
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 7
Style 7
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 8
Style 8
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 9
Style 9
20 oz Skinny Tumbler similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for 20 oz Skinny Tumbler.