Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

LOUIS VUITTON

Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA

USD 1765.42

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Crafted with signature quality, this piece features a comfortable fit in size M. Perfect for Louis Vuitton enthusiasts seeking a stylish and high-quality addition to their collection. free to ask us. Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA Key FeaturesElevate your wardrobe with this authentic Louis Vuitton garment, complete with original box. Crafted with signature quality, this piece features a comfortable fit in size M. The detailed measurements include a chest width of approximately 54.0 cm and a total length of about 62.5 cm. The garment has a relaxed raglan shoulder design with an approximate sleeve length of 84.5 cm from the collar seam. Please note that measurements are taken flat and may have slight variations. Perfect for Louis Vuitton enthusiasts seeking a stylish and high-quality addition to their collection.Item Specifics:Brand: Louis VuittonSize: MChest Width: 54.0 cmTotal Length: 62.5 cmShoulder Width: Approx. 84.5 cm (raglan seam)Includes: Original boxSpecifications Brand LOUIS VUITTON Country Japan Product DescriptionDescriptionThank you for your interest.This item is not new, but a used item that wasgiven away. Please check the photos for the condition of the item. Pleaseunderstand that the condition of the item is subjective and the standard ofevaluation and feeling may vary from person to person, so please be aware thatthis is a used item before bidding.Please check the photos forthe condition of the item, such as scratches and stains.To prevent problems, please feel free to contactus if you have any questions about the size or other details of the item.We will be happy to adjust the price.We will do our best to ship your order as soonas possible.We will do our best to ship as soon as possible,but there may be delays during the busy harvest season.Remarks All the products we sell are obtainedand sold by pawn shops that are authorized brands, so all the products wehandle have been authenticated to meet our strict standards for authenticity,so please buy with confidence.PaymentSupports managed payments Please pay within 5 daysafter auction is finished.About UsWe arelocated in Japan. It's our pleasure to make you happy by proposing ourrecommend item. If you have any questions or request about items, please feelfree to ask us.International Buyers - Please Note:-Importduties, taxes, and charges are not included in the item price or shippingcharges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. -Please check with yourcountry's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be priorto bidding/buying. -These charges are normally collected by the deliveringfreight (shipping) company or when you pick the item up - do not confuse themfor additional shipping charges. -We do not mark merchandise values below valueor mark items as - gifts - The US and International government regulationsprohibit such behavior.Thank you for yourunderstanding Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Coats, Jackets & Vests. Brand: LOUIS VUITTON.

Brand
LOUIS VUITTON
Country
Japan
Accents
NA
California Prop 65 Warning
NA
Chest Size
NA
Closure
NA
Collar Style
NA
Color
NA
Department
Men
Fabric Type
NA
Features
NA
Fit
NA
Garment Care
NA
Handmade
NA
Insulation Material
NA
Jacket/Coat Length
Hip
Lining Material
NA
MPN
NA
Model
NA
Occasion
NA
Outer Shell Material
NA
Pattern
NA
Performance/Activity
NA
Personalization Instructions
NA
Personalize
NA
Product Line
NA
Season
NA
Size
One Size
Size Type
Regular
Style
NA
Theme
NA
Type
Jacket
Unit Quantity
NA
Unit Type
NA
Vintage
NA
Warmth Weight
NA
Country of Origin
NA
UPC
NA

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA.

Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA detailed image 1Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 1
Style 1
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 2
Style 2
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 3
Style 3
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 4
Style 4
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 5
Style 5
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 6
Style 6
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 7
Style 7
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 8
Style 8
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 9
Style 9
Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Louis Vuitton NBA leather hybrid jacket LV NBA.