GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Gucci

GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag

USD 1160.00

Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent

View on eBay

Description

View GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Canvas, Leather. Bag Height. Faint light mark present. - Hardware: Slight signs of wear. 7.1 in / 18 cm (approx). 100% Authentic Guarantee.Condition - Exterior: Faint light mark present- Hardware: Slight signs of wear- Interior: No visible stains- Smell: No noticeable odorPlease contact us if you need more photos or detailed videos, We are happy to provide more info until you are satisfied.Serial Number476541493075Bag Width10.2 in / 26 cm (approx)Bag Height7.1 in / 18 cm (approx)Bag Depth3.5 in / 9 cm (approx)Strap Drop17.7 in / 45 cm (approx)Color MulticolorMaterial Canvas, LeatherInclusion Dust BagSKU 18663 ShippingFree Shipping by DHL Express / UPS ExpressTracking will be available within 4 business days.Please kindly ensure your address is correct before completing payment.PaymentPlease make payment within 3 days.We will arrange shipping after receiving payment.Order will be cancelled if payment is not received within 3 days after purchasing.ReturnIf you are not happy with your purchase, we will offer refund for the cost you paid for the item ( we can not refund any applicable taxes or fees)We will cover the return shipping cost, Returned item must be in their original condition, without any additional signs of damage or wear.After we received returned item, our team will inspect it, if the item is damaged, refund will not be issued. On Oct 25, 2026 at 01:44:18 PDT, seller added the following information:.dc_tracker_img{display:none;}.dc_tracker_img:last-of-type{display:block;}p:empty+hr{display:none;}hr+span.ebay,hr+*>span.ebay{display:none;} Condition: Pre-owned - Excellent. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Bags & Handbags. Brand: Gucci.

Bag Width
10.2 in
Shape
Rectangle
Closure
Turn Lock
Handle/Strap Color
White
Occasion
Shoulder Bag
Size
Small
Handle Drop
3.9 in / 10 cm
Hardware Color
Gold
Bag Depth
3.5 in
Fabric Type
Canvas
Accents
Pearl
Vintage
No
Personalize
No
Accessories
Detachable Strap, Original Dust Bag
Department
Women
Unit Type
Unit
Exterior Color
Multicolor
Style
Shoulder Bag
Finish
Coated
Handmade
No
Bag Height
7.1 in
Handle Style
Top Handle
Lining Material
Microfiber
Exterior Material
Leather, Canvas
Brand
Gucci
Customized
No
Hardware Material
Gold-Plated
Lining Color
Beige
Model
Gucci Queen
Theme
Designer
Strap Drop
17.7 in / 45 cm
Handle/Strap Material
Leather, Canvas
Country of Origin
Italy
Product Line
Gucci Queen Margaret

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag.

GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 1GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 2GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 3GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 4GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 5GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 6GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 7GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 8GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 9GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 10GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 11GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 12GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 13GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 14GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 15GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 16GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 17GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 18GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 19GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag detailed image 20

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 1
Style 1
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 2
Style 2
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 3
Style 3
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 4
Style 4
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 5
Style 5
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 6
Style 6
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 7
Style 7
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 8
Style 8
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 9
Style 9
GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for GUCCI Queen Margaret Bee Top Handle Bag GG Canvas White Leather Shoulder Bag.