Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

GARVEE

Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket

USD 189.99

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. TypeTool Box. We will reply you as soon as we can. About this item. Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & PocketAbout this item MAXIMIZED 4-LAYER MODULAR STORAGE: Say goodbye to tool clutter with an intelligent four-tier interior featuring dual removable tool boards, heavy-duty elastic retention loops, and a spacious deep bottom compartment with customizable dividers, ensuring quick visual identification for drills, wrenches, sockets, and precision gear without unorganized digging HEAVY-DUTY IMPACT PP SHELL & 220 LBS LOAD: Engineered from industrial-grade polypropylene with reinforced structural load ribs, this crush-resistant mobile tool chest withstands drops, impacts, and up to 220 lbs (100 kg) of direct downward pressure, complete with dual padlock holes to keep your valuable equipment securely protected on jobsites IP67 WATERPROOF SEAL & PRESSURE-RELEASE VALVE: Equipped with an all-around rubber gasket seal and an integrated pressure equalization purge valve, this mobile chest creates an airtight, dustproof, and waterproof barrier that protects sensitive tools from torrential rain, truck-bed moisture, and altitude-induced vacuum lock EFFORTLESS ALL-TERRAIN MOBILITY: Navigate rough gravel, garage thresholds, and crowded construction sites with ease using smooth-rolling, wear-resistant wheels paired with a heavy-duty telescopic trolley handle, while reinforced side handles provide comfortable two-person lifting into pickup trucks OPTIMIZED 24-INCH EXPANSIVE CAPACITY: Measuring 23.62" L x 16.54" W x 11.81" H (60 x 42 x 30 cm) with a solid 25.35 lb empty weight, this mobile workstation delivers the ideal balance between high-capacity power tool storage and portable vehicle trunk placement for mechanics, electricians, and contractorsPaymentDelivery detailsTerms of salesAbout usContact usPaymentWe accept payment either via PayPal or any of the following credit cards; Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express.Delivery details1. We will delivery out at the handing time when we receive the payment. 2. The delivery time is 3-5 business days to US by usually time.The parcel maybe delay 1-2day of the weekend.Due to the bad weather,Holidays,Hot Season ect.the parcel maybe delay,If you have any problems,mssage us,we will try our best to solve it. 3. We ship to your eBay address. Please make sure your eBay address is correct before you pay. 4. If you want to change the shipping address,message us before our send out.Terms of salesIf you are not satisfied with the item for any reason, please do not quick to leave negative/neutral feedback even open request and case without any communication with us. We devote ourselves making EVERY CUSTOMER in 100% Satisfactory and resolve any problem. Thank you for your understanding and recognition,we are always leave positive feedback to all our customers. About Reply:All replies will be sent to your email box, if you do not get response within 24 hours (Sat. & Sun. excluded) please check your eBay My Messages in case that our emails will be filtered automatically by your settings.About usGARVEE is a brand new store but we are one of North America’s top online suppliers of specialized, high-quality aftermarket online retailers and suppliers, committed to developing new markets. We primarily offers tool sets, auto parts, home goods, etc..With over 20 years of product selection and manufacturing experience, we delivers unparalleled quality, value, service and satisfaction. Our highly-trained, professional staff offer in-depth knowledge and personalized assistance for customers worldwide.Providing our customers with a simple, hassle-free experience with best-in-class customer service is more than a goal.Contact usAny problem please rest assure to contact us by eBay message first. We will reply you as soon as we can. We will deal with it within 24hs on working days.BrandGARVEETypeTool BoxSize23.62"L x 16.54"W x 11.81"HColorBlackItem Height11.81 inMaterialPPFeaturesWheelsItem Length23.62 inNumber of Items1Item Width16.54 inItem Weight11.5 kg/25.35 lb Condition: New. Category: Home & Garden › Tools & Workshop Equipment › Tool Boxes & Storage › Tool Boxes. Brand: GARVEE.

Brand
GARVEE
Type
Tool Box
Size
23.62"L x 16.54"W x 11.81"H
Color
Black
Item Height
11.81 in
Material
PP
Features
Wheels
Item Length
23.62 in
Number of Items
1
Item Width
16.54 in
Item Weight
11.5 kg/25.35 lb

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket.

Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 1Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 2Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 3Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 4Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 5Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 6Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 7Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 8Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 9Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 10Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 11Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket detailed image 12

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 1
Style 1
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 2
Style 2
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 3
Style 3
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 4
Style 4
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 5
Style 5
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 6
Style 6
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 7
Style 7
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 8
Style 8
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 9
Style 9
Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Black Rolling Tool Box Outdoor Waterproof Travel Tool Case with Wheels & Pocket.