BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

BELL SYSTEM

BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE

USD 120.00

Condition: Used

View on eBay

Description

View BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The Bell System B Tool Case Briefcase is a rare and collectible item that was used by the Bell System in the United States. The Bell System B Tool Case Briefcase is a rare and collectible item that was used by the Bell System in the United States. This tool case, likely made of durable materials, showcases the iconic branding of Bell System and serves as a unique piece of Americana collectible. Perfect for enthusiasts of vintage tools or those interested in telecommunications history, this tool case is a glimpse into the past and a valuable addition to any collection.In good condition. Condition: Used. Category: Collectibles › Tools, Hardware & Locks › Tools › Other Collectible Tools. Brand: BELL SYSTEM.

Brand
BELL SYSTEM
Country of Origin
United States

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE.

BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE detailed image 1BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE detailed image 2BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE detailed image 3BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE detailed image 4

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 1
Style 1
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 2
Style 2
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 3
Style 3
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 4
Style 4
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 5
Style 5
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 6
Style 6
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 7
Style 7
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 8
Style 8
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 9
Style 9
BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for BELL SYSTEM B TOOL CASE BRIEFCASE.