Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Badgley Mischka

Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295)

USD 135.00

Condition: New with defects

View on eBay

Description

View Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Mesh & Leather Peep Toe Pumps Size 9.5 Very good condition, Store display and handled, Never owned by anyone. MSRP $295.00 Fits true to size, order your normal size Peep toe, slip on Jewel embellishment 4.15" covered stiletto heel Mesh upper and leather, leather and mesh lining, leather sole Imported Authenticity Guaranteed All products are purchased from authorized wholesalers or distributors. Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Mesh & Leather Peep Toe Pumps Size 9.5Very good condition, Store display and handled, Never owned by anyone.MSRP $295.00Fits true to size, order your normal sizePeep toe, slip onJewel embellishment4.15" covered stiletto heelMesh upper and leather, leather and mesh lining, leather soleImportedAuthenticity GuaranteedAll products are purchased from authorized wholesalers or distributors. Condition: New with defects. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Women › Women's Shoes › Heels. Brand: Badgley Mischka.

Brand
Badgley Mischka
Type
Heel
Department
Women
US Shoe Size
9.5
Color
Nude gold
Style
Pump
Upper Material
Satin
Country of Origin
China

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295).

Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 1Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 2Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 3Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 4Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 5Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 6Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 7Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 8Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 9Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 10Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) detailed image 11

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 1
Style 1
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 2
Style 2
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 3
Style 3
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 4
Style 4
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 5
Style 5
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 6
Style 6
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 7
Style 7
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 8
Style 8
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 9
Style 9
Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295) similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Badgley Mischka Women's Pepper Embellished Pumps Satin Size 9.5 (MSRP $295).