Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Jos. A. Bank

Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented

USD 39.99

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Measurements (inches): Pit to Pit (across the chest): 21 Waist (across mid-section): 20 Shoulder (seam to seam): 18.5 Sleeve (shoulder to cuff): 24.5 Length (top of collar to hem): 29.5 Condition: This item is in good pre-owned condition. Measurements (inches):Pit to Pit (across the chest): 21Waist (across mid-section): 20Shoulder (seam to seam): 18.5Sleeve (shoulder to cuff): 24.5Length (top of collar to hem): 29.5Condition: This item is in good pre-owned condition. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Jos. A. Bank.

Brand
Jos. A. Bank
Style
2 Piece
Jacket/Coat Length
Short
Type
Sport Coat
Chest Size
40 in
Pattern
Check
Season
Fall, Spring, Winter
Jacket Sleeve Button Style
Four-Button
Jacket Cut
Single-Breasted
Size
40
Features
Inner Pockets
Jacket Lapel Style
Notch
Vintage
No
Material
Wool
Size Type
Regular
Color
Gray
Department
Men
Jacket Vent Style
Ventless
Fit
Regular
Jacket Front Button Style
Two-Button
Occasion
Business, Travel
Garment Care
Dry Clean Only

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented.

Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 1Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 2Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 3Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 4Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 5Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 6Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 7Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 8Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 9Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 10Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 11Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 12Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 13Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 14Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented detailed image 15

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 1
Style 1
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 2
Style 2
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 3
Style 3
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 4
Style 4
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 5
Style 5
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 6
Style 6
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 7
Style 7
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 8
Style 8
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 9
Style 9
Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented.