
Jos. A. Bank 40S Sport Coat 100% Wool Gray Houndstooth Two Button Vented
USD 39.99
Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.
Jos. A. Bank
USD 39.99
Condition: Pre-owned - Good
View Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Measurements (inches): Pit to Pit (across the chest): 21 Waist (across mid-section): 20 Shoulder (seam to seam): 18.5 Sleeve (shoulder to cuff): 24.5 Length (top of collar to hem): 29.5 Condition: This item is in good pre-owned condition. Measurements (inches):Pit to Pit (across the chest): 21Waist (across mid-section): 20Shoulder (seam to seam): 18.5Sleeve (shoulder to cuff): 24.5Length (top of collar to hem): 29.5Condition: This item is in good pre-owned condition. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Jos. A. Bank.
Additional views from the marketplace listing for Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented.















Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.










Related marketplace listings for Jos A Bank 40S Sport Coat Wool Gray Blue Houndstooth Two Button Double Vented.

USD 39.99

USD 39.99

USD 39.99

USD 33.99

USD 39.97

USD 54.00

USD 45.00

USD 52.92

USD 34.99

USD 42.00