Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Unbranded

Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle

USD 7.00

Condition: New

View on eBay

Description

View Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The designs capture a whimsical and artistic essence, bringing a sense of wonder and tranquility. 🌟🦊Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Sticker Set 🦊🌟. Boho Lovers: Ideal for those who adore bohemian aesthetics and seek to incorporate artistic, nature-inspired designs into their decor. 🌟🦊 Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Sticker Set 🦊🌟Elevate your style with the enchanting charm of our Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers! This captivating set features a series of artfully designed foxes adorned with bohemian patterns, perfect for adding a touch of nature-inspired elegance and free-spirited flair to your favorite belongings.🎨 Product Details:Design: Each sticker showcases a unique boho fox, complete with intricate patterns such as feathers, dreamcatchers, and geometric elements. The designs capture a whimsical and artistic essence, bringing a sense of wonder and tranquility.Material: Premium-quality vinyl that is durable, waterproof, and resistant to scratches, ensuring these stickers maintain their vibrant appearance over time.Application: Easy to apply and remove without leaving any sticky residue. Ideal for personalizing laptops, water bottles, notebooks, phone cases, car windows, and more.🎁 Perfect for:Boho Lovers: Ideal for those who adore bohemian aesthetics and seek to incorporate artistic, nature-inspired designs into their decor.Gift Idea: Makes a thoughtful and unique gift for friends and family who appreciate creativity and the beauty of nature.🌟 Why Choose Our Stickers?Artistic Design: Each sticker is crafted with attention to detail, reflecting the enchanting boho style of the fox with vibrant colors and intricate patterns.Versatile Use: Perfect for a wide range of surfaces, allowing you to personalize your belongings with a touch of artistic charm.Support Small Business: Your purchase supports independent artists and creators, helping to bring more unique designs to life.🛒 Order Now! Click "Add to Cart" to bring home your Boho Fox Sticker Set and let these whimsical foxes add a touch of bohemian elegance to your everyday items!#BohoFoxStickers #BohemianArt #VinylStickers #DieCutStickers #NatureInspired #ArtisticDesigns #LaptopStickers #GiftIdeas #SupportSmallBusiness🦊🌟 Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Sticker Set – Infuse your world with artistic charm and bohemian flair! 🌟🦊Set includes 12 stickers ranging in size from 2.5" to 3" Condition: New. Category: Crafts › Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts › Scrapbooking › Scrapbooking Embellishments › Scrapbooking Stickers. Brand: Unbranded.

Country of Origin
United States
Brand
Unbranded
Type
Die Cut
Color
Multi-Color
Theme
Animals & Insects
Handmade
Yes
UPC
NA

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle.

Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle detailed image 1

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 1
Style 1
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 2
Style 2
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 3
Style 3
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 4
Style 4
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 5
Style 5
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 6
Style 6
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 7
Style 7
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 8
Style 8
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 9
Style 9
Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Boho Fox Die Cut Vinyl Stickers Set Scrapbooking Laptop Waterbottle.