
Joseph Jos. A. Bank 42R Slim Sport Coat Wool Blue Plaid Two Button Double Vented
USD 39.99
Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.
Jos. A. Bank
USD 39.99
Condition: Pre-owned - Good
View Jos. A. Bank 42R Slim Sport Coat Wool Cashmere Gray Plaid TwoButton Vented with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Measurements (inches): Pit to Pit (across the chest): 21.5 Waist (across mid-section): 19 Shoulder (seam to seam): 18.5 Sleeve (shoulder to cuff): 23.5 Length (top of collar to hem): 30.5 Condition: This item is in good pre-owned condition. All items come from a smoke/ pet free environment. Measurements (inches):Pit to Pit (across the chest): 21.5Waist (across mid-section): 19Shoulder (seam to seam): 18.5Sleeve (shoulder to cuff): 23.5Length (top of collar to hem): 30.5Condition: This item is in good pre-owned condition. All items come from a smoke/ pet free environment. Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Jos. A. Bank.
Additional views from the marketplace listing for Jos. A. Bank 42R Slim Sport Coat Wool Cashmere Gray Plaid TwoButton Vented.














Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.










Related marketplace listings for Jos. A. Bank 42R Slim Sport Coat Wool Cashmere Gray Plaid TwoButton Vented.

USD 39.99

USD 39.99

USD 43.99

USD 32.45

USD 44.99

USD 49.95

USD 69.99

USD 45.00

USD 46.87

USD 22.39