Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Jay Franco and Sons, Inc.

Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70"

USD 24.00

Condition: New with tags

View on eBay

Description

View Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. The Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket is a cozy and charming addition to any bedroom, featuring a heart pattern and the beloved character Hello Kitty. Made from plush material in a soft pink color, this rectangular blanket measures 50 x 70 inches, making it the perfect size for snuggling up in. With easy care instructions for machine washing and tumbling dry, this traditional style throw blanket from Jay Franco and Sons, Inc. is both practical and adorable, perfect for fans of the Hello Kitty franchise and cartoon enthusiasts alike. Condition: New with tags. Category: Home & Garden › Bedding › Blankets & Throws. Brand: Jay Franco and Sons, Inc..

Pattern
Hearts
Shape
Rectangular
Character
Hello Kitty
Size
50 x 70 in
Color
Pink
Material
Plush
MPN
love
Item Length
50in
Brand
Jay Franco and Sons, Inc.
Type
Throw Blanket
Care Instructions
Easy Care, Machine Wash, Tumble Dry
Theme
Baby, Cartoons & Characters, Holiday
Style
Traditional
Features
Machine Washable
Room
Bedroom
Character Family
Hello Kitty
Item Width
70in

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70".

Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" detailed image 1Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" detailed image 2

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 1
Style 1
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 2
Style 2
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 3
Style 3
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 4
Style 4
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 5
Style 5
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 6
Style 6
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 7
Style 7
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 8
Style 8
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 9
Style 9
Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70" similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Hello Kitty Plush Throw Blanket 50x70".