Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Evan Piccone

Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit

USD 89.99

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Evan Piccone Suit - Size 44 Short 36x29. Brown Windowpane. 2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Three-Button Front, Ventless | Trousers are Pleated & Cuffed. See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available). img{max-width:100%}Evan Piccone Suit - Size 44 Short 36x29 Brown Windowpane 2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Three-Button Front, Ventless | Trousers are Pleated & Cuffed See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available)Measurements: Jacket23.5" Chest22.5" Natural Waist22.25" Sleeve19.5" Shoulders29" Length (excluding collar) Trouser: 18.5" Waist (+3.25" available)11.25" Rise27.25" Inseam (+3.5" available, may require cuff removal)9.75" Cuff Opening Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to wear. It appears to have been worn minimally and cared for according to the care instructions, buy with confidence! Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Evan Piccone.

Tag Style
2 Piece Suit: Notch Lapel, Three-Button Front, Ventless | Trouser
Vintage
No
Brand
Evan Piccone
Type
Suit
Size Type
Regular
Size
44
Chest Size
44
Jacket/Coat Length
Short
Color
Brown
Shade
Brown Windowpane
Material
Polyester
Fit
Regular
Fabric Type
Polyester
Pattern
Windowpane
Jacket Cut
Single Breasted
Style
2 Piece
Jacket Front Button Style
Three-Button
Jacket Lapel Style
Notch
Jacket Vent Style
Ventless
Origin
China
Fabric Available Waist
+3.25"
Fabric Available Inseam
+3.5"
Measured Chest
23.5
Measured Waist
22.5
Measured Sleeve
22.25
Measured Shoulders
19.5
Measured Length
29
Pant Measured Waist
18.5
Pant Measured Rise
11.25
Pant Measured Inseam
27.25
Pant Measured Cuff Opening
9.75
Waist
36
Inseam
29
Department
Men
Condition Description
Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to w

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit.

Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 1Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 2Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 3Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 4Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 5Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 6Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 7Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 8Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 9Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 10Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 11Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 12

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 1
Style 1
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 2
Style 2
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 3
Style 3
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 4
Style 4
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 5
Style 5
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 6
Style 6
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 7
Style 7
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 8
Style 8
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 9
Style 9
Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Vtg Y2K 2000s Boxy 44S 36x29 Brown Windowpane Mens Jacket Pants Suit.