Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit main product image
Product video preview

Placeholder MP4 route for layout/testing. It is not declared as a VideoObject.

Chaps Ralph Lauren

Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit

USD 75.99

Condition: Pre-owned - Good

View on eBay

Description

View Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit with current marketplace pricing, condition, product images and item details. Black 100% Wool. See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available). 21" Shoulders. 29.75" Inseam (+3.5" available, may require cuff removal). 25" Sleeve. Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to wear. img{max-width:100%}Chaps Ralph Lauren Suit - Size 48 Regular 40x30 Black 100% Wool See Photos For: Care | Fabric Content | Country of Origin (if available)Measurements: Jacket25" Chest23.75" Natural Waist25" Sleeve21" Shoulders31.75" Length (excluding collar) Trouser: 20.25" Waist (+2.25" available)11.75" Rise29.75" Inseam (+3.5" available, may require cuff removal)9.5" Cuff Opening Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to wear. It appears to have been worn minimally and cared for according to the care instructions, buy with confidence! Condition: Pre-owned - Good. Category: Clothing, Shoes & Accessories › Men › Men's Clothing › Suits & Suit Separates. Brand: Chaps Ralph Lauren.

Vintage
No
Brand
Chaps Ralph Lauren
Type
Suit
Size Type
Regular
Size
48
Chest Size
48
Jacket/Coat Length
Regular
Color
Black
Shade
Black 100% Wool
Material
Wool
Fit
Regular
Fabric Type
Wool
Pattern
Solid
Jacket Cut
Single Breasted
Style
2 Piece
Jacket Front Button Style
Two-Button
Jacket Lapel Style
Notch
Jacket Vent Style
Single-Vented
Origin
Vietnam
Fabric Available Waist
+2.25"
Fabric Available Inseam
+3.5"
Measured Chest
25
Measured Waist
23.75
Measured Sleeve
25
Measured Shoulders
21
Measured Length
31.75
Pant Measured Waist
20.25
Pant Measured Rise
11.75
Pant Measured Inseam
29.75
Pant Measured Cuff Opening
9.5
Waist
40
Inseam
30
Department
Men
Condition Description
Excellent Condition -- this is a beautiful item and is ready to w

Product details in pictures

Additional views from the marketplace listing for Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit.

Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 1Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 2Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 3Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 4Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 5Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 6Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 7Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 8Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 9Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 10Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 11Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit detailed image 12

Similar visual styles

Image-search matches based on the main product image. These images are shown as visual style choices and are intentionally not linked.

Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 1
Style 1
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 2
Style 2
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 3
Style 3
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 4
Style 4
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 5
Style 5
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 6
Style 6
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 7
Style 7
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 8
Style 8
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 9
Style 9
Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit similar visual style 10
Style 10

Related products

Related marketplace listings for Chaps Ralph Lauren 48R 40x30 Black 100% Wool Mens Jacket Pants Suit.